Tiếng việtEnglish
Đường dây nóng : (+84)-962-867-433
Email: sales@cheapvietnamvisa.net

post:

Bạn đang ở » Trang chủ » Tin tức » Vietnam visa business 3 months on arrival for Argentina citizens

Vietnam visa business 3 months on arrival for Argentina citizens

Updated: 12:43 AM - 20 Sep,2017

Vietnam visa business 3 months on arrival for Argentina citizens

Three-month multiple visa on arrival allows travellers to enter and exit Vietnam with unlimited times within 3 months. This visa type is a favorite choice for both businessmen and tourists who in need of entering Vietnam a lot of times for a period of 3 months.

Type of Visa:

Type of Visa

Service fee

Stamping fee

Vietnam visa  business for Argentina citizens  1 month single

$8

$45

Vietnam visa business for Argentina citizens 1 month multiple

$13

$65 ( 29 days ),

$95 (30 days)

Vietnam visa business for Argentina citizens 3 months single

$21

$45

Vietnam visa 3 months multiple for Argentina citizens

$30

$95

 

 

 It is said that 3 month multiple business Vietnam visa on arrival is not allowed at Vietnam international airports and this news confuses a lot of businessmen having high needs for entering Vietnam during this time.

At the present, some websites providing visa on arrival service delete 3 month-multiple VOA from the list of available visa types in their application form online. This change causes a lot of concerns and queries for most applicants although applicants can choose other options instead, such as: applying for a 3 month multiples visa at a Vietnam embassy, getting a 3 or 1 month single VOA then extend/renew later, applying for a three month single and an additional one month multiple entry visa, etc.

It's time for you to throw all your worries away since we are pleased to inform that the visa on arrival program at our website still remains the same. Three month multiple entry visa on arrival is available at Vietnam international airport as normal and of course the service fee at our website is cheaper than other servicers What you have to do is click here to apply and get your approval letter within 48 working hours (maximum time) for normal process.

NOTES:
•   Before applying for Vietnam visa, a Argentina citizens has to make sure that his/her passport has minimum 6 month validity and left pages.
•   Visa on arrival option is ONLY applicable for Argentina citizens traveling by air to Vietnam.

 

Share this page



Các chủ đề liên quan

Đặt visa trực tuyến

  • Loại visa
  • Số lượng
  • Thời gian xử lý:
Nếu cần hỗ trợ xin hãy gọi :
(+84)-962-867-433

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến

Liên hệ »

Blog mới nhất

Đặt trực tuyến hoặc gọi

Liên hệ

(+84)-962-867-433

(8AM – 16.00 PM, GMT +7) or submit your inquiry online
Email: sales@cheapvietnamvisa.net

Xem tin của chúng tôi trên